Settlements

MIERCUREA CIUC Municipality

  • Miercurea Ciuc
  • Ciba
  • Harghita-Băi
  • Jigodin-Băi

ODORHEIU SECUIESC Municipality

  • Odorheiu Secuiesc

GHEORGHENI Municipality

  • Gheorgheni
  • Covacipeter
  • Lacu roşu
  • Vargatac
  • Visafolio

TOPLIŢA Municipality

  • Topliţa
  • Călimănel
  • Luncani
  • Măgheruş
  • Moglăneşti
  • Secu
  • Văgani
  • Vale
  • Zencani

BĂILE TUŞNAD Town

  • Băile Tuşnad
  • Carpitus

BĂLAN Town

  • Bălan

BORSEC Town

  • Borsec

CRISTURU SECUIESC Town

  • Cristuru Secuiesc
  • Filiaş
  • Beteşti

VLĂHIŢA Town

  • Vlăhiţa
  • Băile Homorod
  • Minele Lueta

ATID Village

  • Atid
  • Crişeni
  • Cuşmed
  • Inlăceni
  • Şiclod

AVRĂMEȘTI Village

  • Avrămeşti
  • Andreeni
  • Cecheşti
  • Firtănuş
  • Goagiu
  • Laz-Firtănuş
  • Laz-Şoimuş
  • Medişoru Mic

BILBOR Village

  • Bilbor
  • Răchitiş

BRĂDEŞTI Village

  • Brădeşti
  • Târnoviţa

CĂPÂLNIŢA Village

  • Căpâlniţa

CÂRŢA Village

  • Cârţa
  • Ineu

CICEU Village

  • Ciaracio
  • Ciceu

CIUCSÂNGEORGIU Village

  • Ciucsângeorgiu
  • Armăşeni
  • Armăşenii Noi
  • Bancu
  • Ciobăniş
  • Cotormani
  • Eghersec
  • Ghiurche
  • Potiond

CIUMANI Village

  • Ciumani

CORBU Village

  • Corbu
  • Capu Corbului

CORUND Village

  • Corund
  • Atia
  • Calonda
  • Fântâna Brazilor
  • Valea lui Pavel

COZMENI Village

  • Cozmeni
  • Lăzăreşti

DĂNEŞTI Village

  • Dăneşti

DÂRJIU Village

  • Dârjiu
  • Mujna

DEALU Village

  • Dealu
  • Fâncel
  • Sâncrai
  • Tămaşu
  • Tibod
  • Ulcani
  • Valea Rotundă

DITRĂU Village

  • Ditrău
  • Jolotca
  • Ţengheler

FELICIENI Village

  • Felicieni
  • Alexandriţa
  • Arvăţeni
  • Cireşeni
  • Forţeni
  • Hoghia
  • Oţeni
  • Poloniţa
  • Tăureni
  • Teleac
  • Văleni

FRUMOASA Village

  • Frumoasa
  • Bârzava
  • Făgeţel
  • Nicoleşti

GĂLĂUŢAŞ Village

  • Gălăuţaş
  • Dealu Armanului
  • Gălăuţaş-Pârâu
  • Nuţeni
  • Plopiş
  • Preluca
  • Toleşeni
  • Zăpodea

JOSENI Village

  • Joseni
  • Borzont
  • Bucin

LĂZAREA Village

  • Lăzarea
  • Ghiduţ

LELICENI Village

  • Fitod
  • Hosasău
  • Leliceni
  • Misentea

LUETA Village

  • Lueta
  • Băile Chirui

LUNCA DE JOS Village

  • Lunca de Jos
  • Baraţcoş
  • Poiana Fagului
  • Puntea Lupului
  • Valea Boroş
  • Valea Capelei
  • Valea Întunecoasă
  • Valea lui Antaloc
  • Valea Rece

LUNCA DE SUS Village

  • Lunca de Sus
  • Comiat
  • Izvorul Trotuşului
  • Păltiniş-Ciuc
  • Valea Gârbea
  • Valea Ugra

LUPENI Village

  • Lupeni
  • Bisericani
  • Bulgăreni
  • Firtuşu
  • Morăreni
  • Păltiniş
  • Păuleni
  • Săncel
  • Satu Mic

MĂDĂRAŞ Village

  • Mădăraş

MĂRTINIŞ Village

  • Mărtiniş
  • Aldea
  • Bădeni
  • Călugăreni
  • Chinuşu
  • Comăneşti
  • Ghipeş
  • Locodeni
  • Oraşeni
  • Petreni
  • Rareş
  • Sânpaul

MEREŞTI Village

  • Mereşti

MIHĂILENI Village

  • Mihăileni
  • Livezi
  • Nădejdea
  • Văcăreşti

MUGENI Village

  • Mugeni
  • Aluniş
  • Beta
  • Dejuţiu
  • Dobeni
  • Lutiţa
  • Mătişeni
  • Tăietura

OCLAND Village

  • Ocland
  • Crăciunel
  • Satu Nou

PĂULENI-CIUC Village

  • Păuleni-Ciuc
  • Delniţa
  • Şoimeni

PLĂIEŞII DE JOS Village

  • Plăieşii de Jos
  • Casinu Nou
  • Iacobeni
  • Imper
  • Plăieşii de Sus

PORUMBENI Village

  • Porumbenii Mari
  • Porumbenii Mici

PRAID Village

  • Praid
  • Becaş
  • Bucin
  • Ocna de Jos
  • Ocna de Sus
  • Sasvereş

RACU Village

  • Racu
  • Satu Nou

REMETEA Village

  • Remetea
  • Făgeţel
  • Martonca
  • Sineu

SATU MARE Village

  • Satu Mare

SĂCEL Village

  • Săcel
  • Şoimuşu Mare
  • Şoimuşu Mic
  • Uilac
  • Vidacut

SÂNCRĂIENI Village

  • Sâncrăieni

SÂNDOMINIC Village

  • Sândominic

SÂNMARTIN Village

  • Sânmartin
  • Ciucani
  • Valea Uzului

SÂNSIMION Village

  • Sânsimion
  • Cetăţuia

SÂNTIMBRU Village

  • Sântimbru
  • Sântimbru-Băi

SĂRMAŞ Village

  • Sărmaş
  • Fundoaia
  • Hodoşa
  • Platoneşti
  • Runc

SECUIENI Village

  • Secuieni
  • Bodogaia
  • Eliseni

SICULENI Village

  • Siculeni

ŞIMONEŞTI Village

  • Şimoneşti
  • Bentid
  • Cădaciu Mare
  • Cădaciu Mic
  • Ceheţel
  • Chedia Mare
  • Chedia Mica
  • Cobăteşti
  • Medişoru Mare
  • Mihăileni
  • Nicoleni
  • Rugăneşti
  • Tărceşti
  • Turdeni

SUBCETATE Village

  • Subcetate
  • Călnaci
  • Duda
  • Filpea

SUSENI Village

  • Suseni
  • Chileni
  • Liban
  • Senetea
  • Valea Strâmbă

TOMEŞTI Village

  • Tomeşti

TULGHEŞ Village

  • Tulgheş
  • Hagota
  • Pintic
  • Recea

TUŞNAD Village

  • Tuşnad
  • Tuşnadu Nou
  • Vrabia

ULIEȘ Village

  • Ulieș
  • Daia
  • Iaşu
  • Ighiu
  • Nicoleşti
  • Obrăneşti
  • Petecu
  • Vasileni

VĂRŞAG Village

  • Vărşag

VOŞLĂBENI Village

  • Voşlăbeni
  • Izvoru Mureşului

ZETEA Village

  • Zetea
  • Desag
  • Izvoare
  • Poiana Târnavei
  • Şicasău
  • Sub Cetate
Calendar of events
«April, 2017»
MTWTFSS
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930